Is Fermented Vegan Proteins+ Bar, Double Chocolate (Case) Soy Free?

Ingredients
ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, FERMENTED PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, SESAME PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CRISP RICE (ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), CHOCOLATE DROPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), SHREDDED COCONUT, COCOA POWDER, RAISIN PASTE, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CHIA SEEDS, FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEIN BLEND (ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN, ORGANIC QUINOA SPROUTS, ALFALFA PROTEIN, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, MUNG BEAN SPROUTS), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, HIMALAYAN SALT, TOCOPHEROLS. CONTAINS STATEMENT: ALMONDS, SESAME.
Check Fermented Vegan Proteins+ Bar, Double Chocolate (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fermented Vegan Proteins+ Bar, Double Chocolate (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Where to buy
Fermented Vegan Proteins+ Bar, Double Chocolate (Case) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


