Is FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEINS + (DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND) - 55G BAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (FERMENTED PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, SESAME PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FERMENTED ORGANIC SPROUTED BROWN RICE PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEIN BLEND (ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN, ORGANIC QUINOA SPROUTS, ALFALFA PROTEIN, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, MUNG BEAN SPROUTS)), SUGARS (ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, BROWN RICE SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES (VITAFIBER FERMENTED PREBIOTIC FIBRE), ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC CRISP RICE (ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), CHOCOLATE DROPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ROASTED DICED ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, COCOA NIBS, CHIA SEEDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS. CONTAINS STATEMENT: ALMONDS, SESAME.
Check FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEINS + (DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND) - 55G BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEINS + (DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND) - 55G BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEINS + (DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND) - 55G BAR is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


