Is FERNCREEK CONFECTIONS, PEPPERMINT TOFFEE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, MINT CANDY (SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, VEGETABLE COLOR [RED BEET, RED CABBAGE, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC]), SOY LECITHIN, PEPPERMINT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check FERNCREEK CONFECTIONS, PEPPERMINT TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
MintyButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping