Is Ferrara Candy 135566 6 oz Black Forest Gummy Worms Candies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% or Less of Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Carnauba Wax, Spirulina Extract (Color), Turmeric Extract (Color), Beta-Carotene (Color).
Check Ferrara Candy 135566 6 oz Black Forest Gummy Worms Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrara Candy 135566 6 oz Black Forest Gummy Worms Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ferrara Candy 135566 6 oz Black Forest Gummy Worms Candies is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


