This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ferrara Candy Atomic Fireballs Medium (Fireball Fire ball) (1Lb) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Food Starch, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia, Color Added, Red 40 Lake

Check Ferrara Candy Atomic Fireballs Medium (Fireball Fire ball) (1Lb) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ferrara Candy Atomic Fireballs Medium (Fireball Fire ball) (1Lb) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Ferrara Candy Atomic Fireballs Medium (Fireball Fire ball) (1Lb) | Spoonful