Is Ferrara Candy Black Forest Gummy Worms, 48 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1
Check Ferrara Candy Black Forest Gummy Worms, 48 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrara Candy Black Forest Gummy Worms, 48 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ferrara Candy Black Forest Gummy Worms, 48 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


