Is Ferrara International Cafe Cookies, Lady Fingers, 7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Raising Agents (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Disodium Diphosphate), Glucose Syrup, Flavorings, Vegetable Oils Used To Oil Baking Forms Only
Check Ferrara International Cafe Cookies, Lady Fingers, 7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrara International Cafe Cookies, Lady Fingers, 7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ferrara International Cafe Cookies, Lady Fingers, 7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


