Is FERRARA PAN, LEMONHEAD, DRINK MIX, LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME* *, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SILICATE, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check FERRARA PAN, LEMONHEAD, DRINK MIX, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking