Is FERRASORB - 60CAPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron (Iron (Ii) Bisglycinate), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Folic Acid (5-Methyltetrahydrofolate), L-leucine, Silicon Dioxide And Cellulosein A Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose Capsule
Check FERRASORB - 60CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERRASORB - 60CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
FERRASORB - 60CAPS is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


