Is FERRER, BLACK OLIVE TAPENADE & DIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK OLIVES AND OLIVE OIL.

Check FERRER, BLACK OLIVE TAPENADE & DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? FERRER, BLACK OLIVE TAPENADE & DIP | Spoonful