Is Ferrero Collection Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified palm vegetable oils, Hazelnuts, Coconut, Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter, Milk, Skimmed milk powder, Whey proteins, Wheat starch, Anhydrous milk fat, Soy and/or sunflower lecithin, Tapioca starch, Flavours, Ammonium bicarbonate, Sodium bicarbonate, Salt.

Check Ferrero Collection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Gift Box

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go