Is Ferrero Grand Rocher Milk Chocolate 125g Oat Free?

Ingredients
milk chocolate (80%) (sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skim milk powder, anhydrous milkfat (milk), emulsifier: lecithins (soy), flavouring: vanillin), hazelnuts (20%). Milk chocolate contains cocoa solids: 42% min., milk solids: 14% min.
Check Ferrero Grand Rocher Milk Chocolate 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Grand Rocher Milk Chocolate 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


