Is Ferrero Nutella Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Skimmed Milk Powder (8.7%), Fat-reduced Cocoa (7.4%), Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya), Vanillin. Contains Hazelnut, Milk, Soy.

Check Ferrero Nutella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingSandwich
Oat Free? Ferrero Nutella | Spoonful