Is Ferrero Nutella Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Skimmed Milk Powder (8.7%), Fat-Reduced Cocoa (7.4%), Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin.
Check Ferrero Nutella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Nutella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


