Is Raffaello Pralines Treat Pack 3 Pieces (30g) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Desiccated Coconut 25,5%, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Sugar, Almond, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Flavourings, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt
Check Raffaello Pralines Treat Pack 3 Pieces (30g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raffaello Pralines Treat Pack 3 Pieces (30g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Raffaello Pralines Treat Pack 3 Pieces (30g) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


