Is Raffaello Pralines Treat Pack 3 Pieces (30g) Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Desiccated Coconut 25,5%, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Sugar, Almond, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Flavourings, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt
Check Raffaello Pralines Treat Pack 3 Pieces (30g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raffaello Pralines Treat Pack 3 Pieces (30g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raffaello Pralines Treat Pack 3 Pieces (30g) is available at 2 retailers
AppyshopWoolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


