Is Ferrero Raffaello Almond Coconut Candy, 15 Count, Pack of 6 Individually Wrapped Coconut Candy Gift Boxes, 5.3 oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (Palm, Sunflower), Dry Coconut, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Almonds, Wheat Flour, Whey Powder (Milk), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lecithin As Emulsifier (Soy), Sodium Bicarbonate: Leavening Agent, Salt
Check Ferrero Raffaello Almond Coconut Candy, 15 Count, Pack of 6 Individually Wrapped Coconut Candy Gift Boxes, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Raffaello Almond Coconut Candy, 15 Count, Pack of 6 Individually Wrapped Coconut Candy Gift Boxes, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ferrero Raffaello Almond Coconut Candy, 15 Count, Pack of 6 Individually Wrapped Coconut Candy Gift Boxes, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


