Is Ferrero Rocher 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK chocolate 30% (sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skimmed MILK powder, concentrated BUTTER, emulsifier: lecithins (SOYA), vanillin), HAZELNUTS (28.5%), sugar, palm oil, WHEAT flour, whey powder (MILK), fat-reduced cocoa, emulsifier: lecithins (SOYA), raising agent (sodium bicarbonate), salt, vanillin.

Check Ferrero Rocher 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking