Is Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Fine Hazelnut 18 Count - 7.9 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skim Milk Powder, Butteroil, Lecithin As Emulsifier (Soy), Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor), Hazelnuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Whey (Milk), Lowfat Cocoa Powder, Lecithin As Emulsifier (Soy), Sodium Bicarbonate As Leavening Agent, Salt, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor
Check Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Fine Hazelnut 18 Count - 7.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Fine Hazelnut 18 Count - 7.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


