Is Ferrero Rocher Cone 17 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skim Milk Powder, Anhydrous Milkfat, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soy), Flavouring: Vanillin, Hazelnuts, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour, Whey Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Soy, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Flavouring (Vanillin), Total Cocoa Solids: 16% / In Milk Chocolate 42%, View More
Check Ferrero Rocher Cone 17 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Rocher Cone 17 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ferrero Rocher Cone 17 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


