Is Ferrero Rocher Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Sharing Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts (12%), Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 55% min.

Check Ferrero Rocher Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Sharing Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go