Is Ferrero Rocher Hollow Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Ornament Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin As Emulsifier, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor), Hazelnuts. Contains: Tree Nuts (hazelnuts), Soy. May Contain Milk.

Check Ferrero Rocher Hollow Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Ornament against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing