Is Ferrero Rocher White Chocolate Bar With Hazelnut Filling, 3.1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS, PALM OIL, MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, BUTTEROIL, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS

Check Ferrero Rocher White Chocolate Bar With Hazelnut Filling, 3.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go