Is Ferrero Rocher Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Vanillin. Contains Milk, Hazelnuts, Wheat (gluten), Soy.
Check Ferrero Rocher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrero Rocher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


