Is Ferrero Rocher Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, butter consented, emulsifier: lecithin [soy], vanillin), hazelnuts, sugar, palm oil, wheat flour, whey powder, lean cocoa, emulsifiers: lecithins [soy],baking powder: sodium acid carbonate, salt, vanillin,

Check Ferrero Rocher against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go