Is FERRIS, ASSORTED MINI WILD FRUIT GUMMI WORMS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SORBITOL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check FERRIS, ASSORTED MINI WILD FRUIT GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERRIS, ASSORTED MINI WILD FRUIT GUMMI WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


