Is Ferris Coffee Co. Nitro Cold Brew Black Coffee, Nitro Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COFFEE.
Check Ferris Coffee Co. Nitro Cold Brew Black Coffee, Nitro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferris Coffee Co. Nitro Cold Brew Black Coffee, Nitro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pumpkin Spice Latte Cold Brew Coffee with Almondmilk - 48 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCoffee


