Is Ferris Kettle Cooked Chile Lime Peanut Car Cup, 4.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CHILE LIME SEASONING (DRIED CHILES, SALT, LIME JUICE POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE SOLIDS], CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC), SALT, DE ARBOL CHILE POWDER, PEANUT OIL.
Check Ferris Kettle Cooked Chile Lime Peanut Car Cup, 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferris Kettle Cooked Chile Lime Peanut Car Cup, 4.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ferris Kettle Cooked Chile Lime Peanut Car Cup, 4.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


