Is FERRIS, VEGGIE CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATO SQUASH CARROT TARO GREEN BEANS NON- GMO NON HYDROGENATED CANOLA OIL DEXTRIN SALT.
Check FERRIS, VEGGIE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERRIS, VEGGIE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


