Is Ferrous Sulfate 45 Milligrams Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ferrous Sulfate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Powdered Cellulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Blue No, Lake, Fd&c Red No, Fd&c Yellow No, Magnesium Stearate, Polyethylene Glycol, Titanium Dioxide (Color)

Check Ferrous Sulfate 45 Milligrams against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

Ferrous Sulfate 45 Milligrams is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go