Is Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar
Check Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


