Is Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar

Check Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad