Is Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar

Check Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Festival Broken Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup, 6.62-Pound (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad