Is FESTIVAL, COCONUT MILK, LITE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT EXTRACT, MODIFIED STARCH, UAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60. SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM METABISULFIE, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check FESTIVAL, COCONUT MILK, LITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie