Is FESTIVAL FOODS, PICO DE GALLO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONION, JALAPENO, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SEA SALT
Check FESTIVAL FOODS, PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FESTIVAL FOODS, PICO DE GALLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSnacking


