Is FESTIVAL FOODS, SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT.
Check FESTIVAL FOODS, SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FESTIVAL FOODS, SWEET CREAM SALTED BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


