Is Festival Nutresa Festival Wow! Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, 10 Count, 12.7 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLATE), SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM), CASSAVA STARCH, COCOA (5, 5 %), INVERT SUGAR, WATER, RAISING AGENTS (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE), SALT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MILK
Check Festival Nutresa Festival Wow! Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, 10 Count, 12.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Festival Nutresa Festival Wow! Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, 10 Count, 12.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


