Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Festival Whole Mandarin Orange Segments Club Pack, 11-Ounce (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar

Check Festival Whole Mandarin Orange Segments Club Pack, 11-Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Festival Whole Mandarin Orange Segments Club Pack, 11-Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Festival Whole Mandarin Orange Segments Club Pack, 11-Ounce (Pack of 12) | Spoonful