Is Festival Wow! Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folate), Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (palm), Cassava Starch, Cocoa (5.5%), Invert Sugar, Water, Raising Agents (sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate), Salt, Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Powdered Milk. Contains Wheat, Soy, Milk, Traces of Egg, Sesame and Tree Nuts.
Check Festival Wow! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Festival Wow! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Wow Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
WOW Baking Company Wheat & Gluten Free Snickerdoodles - 8 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE WOW! PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT, CHEDDAR
Wow Bao Bao Mongolian Style Spicy Beef Steamed Bun Filled With Beef, Vegetables, and Garlic Chili Paste, Bao Mongolian Style
About this product
Cookie · Piece


