Is Festive Chutney with apple, fig & spices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bramley Apple (36%), Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Dark Brown Soft Sugar [Sugar, Cane Molasses], Figs (10%), Balsamic Vinegar of Modena [Wine Vinegar, Grape Must], Dates (4%), Orange Zest, Rice Flour, Cinnamon Powder, Ginger Powder, Water, Pimento, Salt

Check Festive Chutney with apple, fig & spices against your own diets in the app.