Is Festive Edition Peanut Free?

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, vegetable palm coconut, hazelnut praline 9% (hazelnuts, sugar, milk powder, emulsifier (soy lecithin), natural flavouring), almonds 5%, milk powder, almond praline 2.5% (almonds, sugar, emulsifier (soy lecithin), natural flavouring), glucose syrup, anhydrous milk fat, reduced cocoa, stabiliser (sorbitol), emulsifier (soy lecithin), wheat flour, raising agent (sodium carbonates), glucose, salt, natural flavouring, coconut oil, barley malt extract, flavourings, natural flavourings, salt.
Check Festive Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Festive Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Oatly The Original Barista Edition Oatmilk - 1qt
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Limited Edition Takis Blue Heat 2 Pack
Cheerios With Happy Heart Shapes Limited Edition Strawberry Banana Flavor Cereal
Red Bull The Summer Edition Watermelon Energy Drink, 12 fl oz
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


