Is FESTIVE, TENDER CURED TURKEY, SMOKE, SMOKE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, ISOLATED OAT PRODUCT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.
Check FESTIVE, TENDER CURED TURKEY, SMOKE, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FESTIVE, TENDER CURED TURKEY, SMOKE, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


