Is Festive Turkey Burgers, 8ct, 2.0 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Rosemary Extract, Salt

Check Festive Turkey Burgers, 8ct, 2.0 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Festive Turkey Burgers, 8ct, 2.0 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep