Is Feta Cheese Barrel Aged Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheep Milk, Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Rennet, Lactic Culture

Check Feta Cheese Barrel Aged against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Feta Cheese Barrel Aged is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich