Is Feta Cheese Barrel Aged Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep Milk, Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Rennet, Lactic Culture
Check Feta Cheese Barrel Aged against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feta Cheese Barrel Aged in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feta Cheese Barrel Aged is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


