Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Feta Cheese Crumbles - 6oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor).

Check Feta Cheese Crumbles - 6oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Feta Cheese Crumbles - 6oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Feta Cheese Crumbles - 6oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful