Is Feta Cheese Cubes, Light Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Packaged In Brine (Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lactic Acid)
Check Feta Cheese Cubes, Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feta Cheese Cubes, Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feta Cheese Cubes, Light is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


