Is Feta Cheese Stuffed Green Olives 198g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives, Water, Feta Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Sea Salt, Rennet, Lactic Acid Starter Culture), Cows Milk Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Sea Salt, Rennet, Lactic Acid Starter Culture), Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Whey Cheese, Sodium Alginate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid. Contains: Milk.
Check Feta Cheese Stuffed Green Olives 198g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feta Cheese Stuffed Green Olives 198g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


