Is FETA CHUNK CHEESE, FETA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.
Check FETA CHUNK CHEESE, FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FETA CHUNK CHEESE, FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


