Is FETA CHUNK CHEESE, FETA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.

Check FETA CHUNK CHEESE, FETA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich